Final
PosTeamPoints
1Sorrento (WA)
Hollie Bertolini, Samantha Brigden, Darla Mavor, Freya Lauren Weston
6
2Fremantle
Imogen Ashworth, Ava Forrest, Gabrielle Gibbons, Lexi Menin
5
3Secret Harbour
Romy Dullaghan, Jessica Noorman, Serena Quinn, Rubie Turner
4
4City of Bunbury
Rosie Banks, Brooke Edwards, Lucy Walton, Annalise Warrilow
3
5Sorrento (WA)
Taya Deasy, Georgie Overton, Kaila Roche, Ashlynn Ward
2
6Mullaloo
Holly Brown, Dana Harrison, Amy Waddell, Hannah Wallace
1
7City of Perth SLSC
Rosa Dickie, Jessica Flavel, Ashley Longhorn, Telani Woodham
8Scarboro
Asha Huggins, Amy Jones, Aoibh Sweeney, Kerrie Tierney
Semi-Final
PosTeam
1Sorrento (WA)
Hollie Bertolini, Samantha Brigden, Darla Mavor, Freya Lauren Weston
2City of Bunbury
Rosie Banks, Brooke Edwards, Lucy Walton, Annalise Warrilow
3Secret Harbour
Romy Dullaghan, Jessica Noorman, Serena Quinn, Rubie Turner
4Mullaloo
Holly Brown, Dana Harrison, Amy Waddell, Hannah Wallace
Fremantle
Cameron Currey, Taylor Lusk, Maia Ravenscroft, Jess Stackhouse
North Cottesloe
Philippa Docherty, Velvet Goodwin, Jorja Johnston, Alex McPherson
Trigg Island
Ella Canton, Lily Ding, Kira Malcolm-Smith, Hannah Potts
Coogee Beach (WA)
Eila Blom, Lola Coutts, Taleisha Hurford, Ava McAlinden
Quinns Mindarie
Eloise Cleaver, Olivia Crossen, Emilia Holroyd, Tayliah Taylor
Semi-Final
PosTeam
1Fremantle
Imogen Ashworth, Ava Forrest, Gabrielle Gibbons, Lexi Menin
2Sorrento (WA)
Taya Deasy, Georgie Overton, Kaila Roche, Ashlynn Ward
3City of Perth SLSC
Rosa Dickie, Jessica Flavel, Ashley Longhorn, Telani Woodham
4Scarboro
Asha Huggins, Amy Jones, Aoibh Sweeney, Kerrie Tierney
Coogee Beach (WA)
Lily Goncalves, Caitlyn Johnson, Brooke Robshaw, Elizabeth Wignell
Cottesloe
Abby Colgan, Katja De Boer, Jessica Freedman, Mischa Locke
Trigg Island
Madeleine Gillmore, Joneika Haar-Bellekom, Maddi Hilbrands, Zara Kok
Quinns Mindarie
Bonita Devaney, Rachel Hebden, Bethany Hutchinson, Jaimee Yates
Registrations
NoTeam
1City of Bunbury
Rosie Banks, Brooke Edwards, Lucy Walton, Annalise Warrilow
2City of Perth SLSC
Rosa Dickie, Jessica Flavel, Ashley Longhorn, Telani Woodham
3Coogee Beach (WA)
Eila Blom, Lola Coutts, Lily Goncalves, Taleisha Hurford, Caitlyn Johnson, Ava McAlinden, Brooke Robshaw, Elizabeth Wignell
4Cottesloe
Abby Colgan, Katja De Boer, Jessica Freedman, Mischa Locke
5Fremantle
Imogen Ashworth, Cameron Currey, Ava Forrest, Gabrielle Gibbons, Taylor Lusk, Lexi Menin, Maia Ravenscroft, Jess Stackhouse
6Mullaloo
Holly Brown, Dana Harrison, Amy Waddell, Hannah Wallace
7North Cottesloe
Philippa Docherty, Velvet Goodwin, Jorja Johnston, Alex McPherson
8Quinns Mindarie
Eloise Cleaver, Olivia Crossen, Bonita Devaney, Rachel Hebden, Emilia Holroyd, Bethany Hutchinson, Tayliah Taylor, Jaimee Yates
9Scarboro
Asha Huggins, Amy Jones, Aoibh Sweeney, Kerrie Tierney
10Secret Harbour
Romy Dullaghan, Jessica Noorman, Serena Quinn, Rubie Turner
11Sorrento (WA)
Hollie Bertolini, Samantha Brigden, Taya Deasy, Darla Mavor, Georgie Overton, Kaila Roche, Ashlynn Ward, Freya Lauren Weston
12Trigg Island
Ella Canton, Lily Ding, Madeleine Gillmore, Joneika Haar-Bellekom, Maddi Hilbrands, Zara Kok, Kira Malcolm-Smith, Hannah Potts
Live Club Standings
Trigg Island299
Sorrento (WA)278
Cottesloe232
City of Perth SLSC195
Mullaloo154
Fremantle150
North Cottesloe94
City of Bunbury89
Secret Harbour68
Scarboro60
Coogee Beach (WA)53
Quinns Mindarie49
Albany17
Geraldton9
Mandurah7
Denmark6
Smiths Beach (WA)6
Port Bouvard5
Swanbourne Nedlands1
Floreat1
Alkimos Surf Life Saving Club0