Final
PosTeamPoints
1City of Bunbury TEAM A
Isabella Andrew, Haidyn Cartledge, Olivia Doddy, Anna Lockley
6
2Trigg Island TEAM A
Elyn Bawden, Sarah Cabello, Kate Rigoll, Natalie Van Selm
5
3North Cottesloe TEAM A
Selma Argyle, Ria-Roberta Depisch, Indigo Goodwin, Isabella Russell
4
4Trigg Island TEAM B
Audrey Devlin, Eleanor Flowers, Milly Kok, Jasmine McGough
3
5Cottesloe TEAM A
Annabel Hurst, Piper Lloyd, Remy Patterson, Chloe Savage
2
6Fremantle TEAM A
Cassia Audeyev, Bridget Gavin, Poppy Rawlings, Matilda Smith
1
7City of Perth SLSC TEAM A
Eva Georgeff, Emma O'Brien, Marla Stewart, Sienna Van Maanen
8Sorrento (WA) TEAM A
Megan Kelly, Abbey Thomson, Heidi Walker, Scarlett Weston
Registrations
NoTeam
1City of Bunbury TEAM A
Isabella Andrew, Haidyn Cartledge, Olivia Doddy, Anna Lockley
2City of Perth SLSC TEAM A
Eva Georgeff, Emma O'Brien, Marla Stewart, Sienna Van Maanen
3Coogee Beach (WA) TEAM A
Ava Coleman, Kori Rainey, Nina Turner, Ciara White
4Cottesloe TEAM A
Annabel Hurst, Piper Lloyd, Remy Patterson, Chloe Savage
5Cottesloe TEAM B
Emma Atwell, Paige Grover, Felicity Kennington, Eloise Locke
6Fremantle TEAM A
Cassia Audeyev, Bridget Gavin, Poppy Rawlings, Matilda Smith
7Fremantle TEAM B
Maymuna Ballal, Amy Doig, Genevieve McLachlan, Presley Peppin
8Mandurah TEAM A
Ruby-Rose Goddard
9Mullaloo TEAM A
Ginger Archer, Lois Bushby, Isabelle Mahon, Bree Stacey
10North Cottesloe TEAM A
Selma Argyle, Ria-Roberta Depisch, Indigo Goodwin, Isabella Russell
11North Cottesloe TEAM B
Alexandra Argyle, Antonia Peel, Elena Simpson, Lyla Stewart
12Scarboro TEAM A
Ruby Bell, Soraya Kuster, Adelaide McDonald, Elke Reinhardt
13Secret Harbour TEAM A
Eloise Gorman, Bronte Mladineo, Kyra Tierney
14Sorrento (WA) TEAM A
Megan Kelly, Abbey Thomson, Heidi Walker, Scarlett Weston
15Sorrento (WA) TEAM B
Jamie Davis, Mackenzie Davis, Katherine Elderfield, Alex Marshall
16Trigg Island TEAM A
Elyn Bawden, Sarah Cabello, Kate Rigoll, Natalie Van Selm
17Trigg Island TEAM B
Audrey Devlin, Eleanor Flowers, Milly Kok, Jasmine McGough
18Trigg Island TEAM C
Vivienne Lo, Tilly Marchetto, Isabel Stoffers, Carmen Wheeler
19Trigg Island TEAM D
Grace Aitchison, Cora-Mae Clancy, Olivia Mackey, Peyton Maguire
Live Club Standings
Trigg Island335
Sorrento (WA)317
Cottesloe240
City of Perth SLSC195
Fremantle161
Mullaloo155
North Cottesloe111
City of Bunbury89
Scarboro60
Coogee Beach (WA)54
Secret Harbour51
Quinns Mindarie49
Albany17
Geraldton9
Mandurah7
Busselton6
Denmark6
Port Bouvard5
Swanbourne Nedlands1
Floreat1
Alkimos Surf Life Saving Club0