Final
PosTeamPoints
1Cottesloe
Jackson Anderson, Tex Cross, Max Eldon
6
2Mullaloo
Lachlan Bean, Brodie Lee, Donnacha Murphy
5
3Fremantle
Marc Dickson, Thomas Dreverman, Joel Ellery
4
4City of Perth SLSC
Hamish Fraser, Kael Wallace, David Webster
3
5Albany
Hamish Bowles, Solomon Ellery, Ned Shepherd
2
6Trigg Island
Myles Beeney, Giles Musham, Max Winton
1
7Sorrento (WA)
Jaxon Callcott, William Carey, Corey Signal
8Secret Harbour
Jack Johns, Luke Kermath, Ty Muir
9Cottesloe
Leonard Fallourd, James Stephens, Tom Wittenoom
10Mullaloo
Finn Battle, James Eliot, Declan Hewlett
11Sorrento (WA)
Jasper Brankovic, Ethan Budd-Christie, Samuel Swadling
12Scarboro
Luke Durkin, Luca Otake, Aiden Somers
13Trigg Island
Jack Hemmingway, Blake Monaghan, Blake Nelligan
14Fremantle
Daniel Browning, Samson Connolly, Jordan Krieser
15City of Bunbury
Angus Banks, Talen Matthews, Jim Nott
16Trigg Island
Charlie Hughes-Jones, Jay Kapica, Taig Mulvey
Semi-Final
PosTeam
1Mullaloo
Lachlan Bean, Brodie Lee, Donnacha Murphy
2Cottesloe
Leonard Fallourd, James Stephens, Tom Wittenoom
3City of Perth SLSC
Hamish Fraser, Kael Wallace, David Webster
4Albany
Hamish Bowles, Solomon Ellery, Ned Shepherd
5Sorrento (WA)
Jaxon Callcott, William Carey, Corey Signal
6Trigg Island
Myles Beeney, Giles Musham, Max Winton
7Scarboro
Luke Durkin, Luca Otake, Aiden Somers
8Fremantle
Daniel Browning, Samson Connolly, Jordan Krieser
9Sorrento (WA)
Lewis Laden-Wearne, Flynn Plimmer, Oliver Thorpe
10Fremantle
Roklan Braddock, Shaw-Kay Chen, Alexander Merry
11Mullaloo
Benjamin Carrigy, Byron Martin, Ethan Rapley
12City of Perth SLSC
Jim Le Messurier, Jasper Van Ast, Patrick Woods
Quinns Mindarie
Owen Chiappa, Riley Walther, Tyler Woolley
Semi-Final
PosTeam
1Cottesloe
Jackson Anderson, Tex Cross, Max Eldon
2Secret Harbour
Jack Johns, Luke Kermath, Ty Muir
3Fremantle
Marc Dickson, Thomas Dreverman, Joel Ellery
4Sorrento (WA)
Jasper Brankovic, Ethan Budd-Christie, Samuel Swadling
5Trigg Island
Jack Hemmingway, Blake Monaghan, Blake Nelligan
6Mullaloo
Finn Battle, James Eliot, Declan Hewlett
7City of Bunbury
Angus Banks, Talen Matthews, Jim Nott
8Trigg Island
Charlie Hughes-Jones, Jay Kapica, Taig Mulvey
9Cottesloe
Charlie Hogg, Callum Leggett, Thomas Sojan, Flynn Fulton, Samuel Hicks, Billy Noakes
11Coogee Beach (WA)
Jaxon Hall, Oliver Pike, Jonathan Sarader
12Mullaloo
Louis-John Alsford, Luke Delpero, Liam Harris
Registrations
NoTeam
1Albany
Hamish Bowles, Solomon Ellery, Ned Shepherd
2City of Bunbury
Angus Banks, Talen Matthews, Jim Nott
3City of Perth SLSC
Hamish Fraser, Jim Le Messurier, Jasper Van Ast, Kael Wallace, David Webster, Patrick Woods
4Coogee Beach (WA)
Jaxon Hall, Oliver Pike, Jonathan Sarader
5Cottesloe
Jackson Anderson, Tex Cross, Max Eldon, Leonard Fallourd, Flynn Fulton, Samuel Hicks, Charlie Hogg, Callum Leggett, Billy Noakes, Thomas Sojan, James Stephens, Tom Wittenoom
6Fremantle
Roklan Braddock, Daniel Browning, Shaw-Kay Chen, Samson Connolly, Marc Dickson, Thomas Dreverman, Joel Ellery, Jordan Krieser, Alexander Merry
7Mullaloo
Louis-John Alsford, Finn Battle, Lachlan Bean, Benjamin Carrigy, Luke Delpero, James Eliot, Liam Harris, Declan Hewlett, Brodie Lee, Byron Martin, Donnacha Murphy, Ethan Rapley
8Quinns Mindarie
Owen Chiappa, Riley Walther, Tyler Woolley
9Scarboro
Luke Durkin, Luca Otake, Aiden Somers
10Secret Harbour
Jack Johns, Luke Kermath, Ty Muir
11Sorrento (WA)
Jasper Brankovic, Ethan Budd-Christie, Jaxon Callcott, William Carey, Lewis Laden-Wearne, Flynn Plimmer, Corey Signal, Samuel Swadling, Oliver Thorpe
12Trigg Island
Myles Beeney, Jack Hemmingway, Charlie Hughes-Jones, Jay Kapica, Blake Monaghan, Taig Mulvey, Giles Musham, Blake Nelligan, Max Winton
Live Club Standings
Trigg Island299
Sorrento (WA)278
Cottesloe232
City of Perth SLSC195
Mullaloo154
Fremantle150
North Cottesloe94
City of Bunbury89
Secret Harbour68
Scarboro60
Coogee Beach (WA)53
Quinns Mindarie49
Albany17
Geraldton9
Mandurah7
Denmark6
Smiths Beach (WA)6
Port Bouvard5
Swanbourne Nedlands1
Floreat1
Alkimos Surf Life Saving Club0