Final
PosTeamPoints
1Mullaloo
Eoghan Barrowclough, Callum Foley, Tom Linehan
6
2Cottesloe
Joshua Clements, Oliver Gracie, Luca Howard
5
3Sorrento (WA)
Jordy Goncalves, Tristan Oesterwinter, Luke Ogden, Markus Booth, Noah De Roach, Jackson Tasker
4
5Trigg Island
Hayden Headling, Matthew Meyers, Charlie Okines
2
6City of Bunbury
Andrew Barr, Noah Piavanini, Mitchell Tuckey
1
7City of Perth SLSC
Jack Dickie, Oscar Jolly, Archie Ryan
8Trigg Island
Dylan George, Toby Hewitt, Joshua Hilbrands
9Scarboro
Finn Knox, Noah Levitt, Seamus Patterson
10Trigg Island
Jake Beanland, Benjamin Nguyen, Lucca Zaffino
11Fremantle
Alex Eddison, Noah O'Hehir, Jack Vallance
12Secret Harbour
Max Andrews, Marcus Quinn, James Whelan
13City of Perth SLSC
Harry Eaton, Felix Hills, Austin Pollard
14North Cottesloe
Noah Boruff, Jake Jordan, Lachlan Phillips
15Cottesloe
Griffith Carey-Riley, Cian Parkinson, Nicholas Prichard
16Fremantle
Murray Bolton, Matthew Collins, Charlie Davis
Coogee Beach (WA)
Sam Dimov, Mathew Johnson, Levi Pursell
North Cottesloe
Maximillian Endersby, Alasdair Marsden, Stefan Ristic
City of Perth SLSC
Joshua Engelhard, Jake Jolly, Cass Kotsoglo
Fremantle
Jason Curedale, Riley Job, Anthony Parissis, Rhys Cameron, Bailey Emmert, Liam Purcell
Trigg Island
Mackenzie Bryant, Jack Maloney, William RIgg
North Cottesloe
William Curtis, William Wallace, Jetlen Warburton
Albany
Tyla Anderson, Oliver Les, Arch Welch
Trigg Island
Tamer Christou, James Gray, Owen Hill
Sorrento (WA)
Harry Dillon, William Hodges, Luke South
Mullaloo
Hudson Baird, Cooper Prideaux, Igor Zivkovic
Alkimos Surf Life Saving Club
Dominic Glaister, Ezekiel Lamborne, Cael McGinniss
Trigg Island
Lachlan Adams, Ben Evelegh, Elliot Hannigan
Quinns Mindarie
Thomas Delahoyde, Isiah Miller-Phillips, Oliver Savoury
Registrations
NoTeam
1Albany
Tyla Anderson, Oliver Les, Arch Welch
2Alkimos Surf Life Saving Club
Dominic Glaister, Ezekiel Lamborne, Cael McGinniss
3City of Bunbury
Andrew Barr, Noah Piavanini, Mitchell Tuckey
4City of Perth SLSC
Jack Dickie, Harry Eaton, Joshua Engelhard, Felix Hills, Jake Jolly, Oscar Jolly, Cass Kotsoglo, Austin Pollard, Archie Ryan
5Coogee Beach (WA)
Sam Dimov, Mathew Johnson, Levi Pursell
6Cottesloe
Griffith Carey-Riley, Joshua Clements, Oliver Gracie, Luca Howard, Cian Parkinson, Nicholas Prichard
7Fremantle
Murray Bolton, Rhys Cameron, Matthew Collins, Jason Curedale, Charlie Davis, Alex Eddison, Bailey Emmert, Riley Job, Noah O'Hehir, Anthony Parissis, Liam Purcell, Jack Vallance
8Mullaloo
Hudson Baird, Eoghan Barrowclough, Callum Foley, Tom Linehan, Cooper Prideaux, Igor Zivkovic
9North Cottesloe
Noah Boruff, William Curtis, Maximillian Endersby, Jake Jordan, Alasdair Marsden, Lachlan Phillips, Stefan Ristic, William Wallace, Jetlen Warburton
10Quinns Mindarie
Thomas Delahoyde, Isiah Miller-Phillips, Oliver Savoury
11Scarboro
Finn Knox, Noah Levitt, Seamus Patterson
12Secret Harbour
Max Andrews, Marcus Quinn, James Whelan
13Sorrento (WA)
Markus Booth, Noah De Roach, Harry Dillon, Jordy Goncalves, William Hodges, Tristan Oesterwinter, Luke Ogden, Luke South, Jackson Tasker
14Trigg Island
Lachlan Adams, Jake Beanland, Mackenzie Bryant, Tamer Christou, Ben Evelegh, Dylan George, James Gray, Elliot Hannigan, Hayden Headling, Toby Hewitt, Joshua Hilbrands, Owen Hill, Jack Maloney, Matthew Meyers, Benjamin Nguyen, Charlie Okines, William RIgg, Lucca Zaffino
Live Club Standings
Trigg Island299
Sorrento (WA)278
Cottesloe232
City of Perth SLSC195
Mullaloo154
Fremantle150
North Cottesloe94
City of Bunbury89
Secret Harbour68
Scarboro60
Coogee Beach (WA)53
Quinns Mindarie49
Albany17
Geraldton9
Mandurah7
Denmark6
Smiths Beach (WA)6
Port Bouvard5
Swanbourne Nedlands1
Floreat1
Alkimos Surf Life Saving Club0