Final
PosTeamPoints
1Sorrento (WA) TEAM A
Declan Cook, Benjamin Snook, Jay Solly, Lucas Wilson
6
2Trigg Island TEAM A
Jarvis Caren, Harper Davies, Liam Foley, Kai Marchetto
5
3Fremantle TEAM A
Patrick Dart, Archie Davis, Jack Della-Marta, Kelly Rawlings
4
4Albany TEAM A
Angus Bowles, Fergus Martin, Jake Shepherd, Jacques Swarts
3
5City of Perth SLSC TEAM A
Jackson Blom, Nathan Hunt, Owen Lilleyman, Samuel Morison
2
6Mullaloo TEAM A
Ethan Battle, Ryan Hewlett, Mitchell Lee, Luke McChord
1
7Fremantle TEAM B
Luke Collins, Robert Dropulich, Madoc Lanfear Appleby, Johann Szymanski
8Trigg Island TEAM B
Fraser Bytheway, Josh Nowrojee, Jonah Okines, Thomas Winton
9Cottesloe TEAM A
Lachlan Bridgland, Ethan Duffy, Adam Fortey, Oliver Leaversuch
10Cottesloe TEAM B
Jack Holliday, Max Kaelin, Tom Kennington, Nicholas Matier
11Mullaloo TEAM B
Aron Cook, Lachy Macleod, Zachary Scullino, Max Smith
Registrations
NoTeam
1Albany TEAM A
Angus Bowles, Fergus Martin, Jake Shepherd, Jacques Swarts
2City of Bunbury TEAM A
Noah Cartledge, Elijah Mullens, Ross Paoliello, Tristan White
3City of Perth SLSC TEAM A
Jackson Blom, Nathan Hunt, Owen Lilleyman, Samuel Morison
4Cottesloe TEAM A
Lachlan Bridgland, Ethan Duffy, Adam Fortey, Oliver Leaversuch
5Cottesloe TEAM B
Jack Holliday, Max Kaelin, Tom Kennington, Nicholas Matier
6Fremantle TEAM A
Patrick Dart, Archie Davis, Jack Della-Marta, Kelly Rawlings
7Fremantle TEAM B
Luke Collins, Robert Dropulich, Madoc Lanfear Appleby, Johann Szymanski
8Mullaloo TEAM A
Ethan Battle, Ryan Hewlett, Mitchell Lee, Luke McChord
9Mullaloo TEAM B
Aron Cook, Lachy Macleod, Zachary Scullino, Max Smith
10Sorrento (WA) TEAM A
Declan Cook, Benjamin Snook, Jay Solly, Lucas Wilson
11Trigg Island TEAM A
Jarvis Caren, Harper Davies, Liam Foley, Kai Marchetto
12Trigg Island TEAM B
Fraser Bytheway, Josh Nowrojee, Jonah Okines, Thomas Winton
Live Club Standings
Trigg Island872
City of Perth SLSC499
North Cottesloe352
Mullaloo337
Sorrento (WA)313
Scarboro140
Fremantle133
Cottesloe76
City of Bunbury68
Quinns Mindarie48
Albany36
Secret Harbour34
Coogee Beach (WA)33
Swanbourne Nedlands32
Dongara-Denison19
Binningup16
Geraldton12
Floreat12
Busselton6
Port Bouvard6
Champion Bay5
Mandurah5
Denmark3
Esperance-Goldfields0
Alkimos Surf Life Saving Club0
Dalyellup Beach0