Final
PosTeamPoints
1Trigg Island
Liam Foley, Kai Marchetto
6
2Albany
Jake Shepherd, Jacques Swarts
5
3Fremantle
Patrick Dart, Kelly Rawlings
4
4Trigg Island
Rhys Bawden, Jarvis Caren
3
5City of Perth SLSC
Jackson Blom, Nathan Hunt
2
6Trigg Island
Harper Davies, Jonah Okines
1
City of Bunbury
Noah Cartledge, Ross Paoliello
Trigg Island
Heath Lindup, Thomas Winton
Semi-Final
PosTeam
1Albany
Jake Shepherd, Jacques Swarts
2Fremantle
Patrick Dart, Kelly Rawlings
3Trigg Island
Heath Lindup, Thomas Winton
4Secret Harbour
Luke Awang, Oliver Brehaut
5Sorrento (WA)
Joseph Crowley, Benjamin Snook
6Mullaloo
Mitchell Lee, Max Smith
7Fremantle
Jack Della-Marta, Johann Szymanski
8Scarboro
Kai Dehavilland, Samual Horton
9Fremantle
Robert Dropulich, Madoc Lanfear Appleby
Semi-Final
PosTeam
1Trigg Island
Liam Foley, Kai Marchetto, Harper Davies, Jonah Okines
3City of Bunbury
Noah Cartledge, Ross Paoliello
Mullaloo
Ethan Battle, Ryan Hewlett, Lachy Macleod, Zachary Scullino, Corey Bartle, Aron Cook
Cottesloe
Joshua Howard, Tom Kennington
Fremantle
Luke Collins, Archie Davis
Cottesloe
Lachlan Bridgland, Nicholas Matier
Trigg Island
Fraser Bytheway, Joshua Raemaekers
Semi-Final
PosTeam
1City of Perth SLSC
Jackson Blom, Nathan Hunt
2Trigg Island
Rhys Bawden, Jarvis Caren
Sorrento (WA)
Declan Cook, Lucas Wilson
Cottesloe
Adam Fortey, Oliver Leaversuch, Max Kaelin, James Townshend
Albany
Angus Bowles, Fergus Martin
Floreat
Callum Godfrey, Max Hobson
Registrations
NoTeam
1Albany
Angus Bowles, Fergus Martin, Jake Shepherd, Jacques Swarts
2City of Bunbury
Noah Cartledge, Ross Paoliello
3City of Perth SLSC
Jackson Blom, Nathan Hunt
4Cottesloe
Lachlan Bridgland, Adam Fortey, Joshua Howard, Max Kaelin, Tom Kennington, Oliver Leaversuch, Nicholas Matier, James Townshend
5Floreat
Callum Godfrey, Max Hobson
6Fremantle
Luke Collins, Patrick Dart, Archie Davis, Jack Della-Marta, Robert Dropulich, Madoc Lanfear Appleby, Kelly Rawlings, Johann Szymanski
7Mullaloo
Corey Bartle, Ethan Battle, Aron Cook, Ryan Hewlett, Mitchell Lee, Lachy Macleod, Zachary Scullino, Max Smith
8Scarboro
Kai Dehavilland, Samual Horton
9Secret Harbour
Luke Awang, Oliver Brehaut
10Sorrento (WA)
Declan Cook, Joseph Crowley, Benjamin Snook, Lucas Wilson
11Trigg Island
Rhys Bawden, Fraser Bytheway, Jarvis Caren, Harper Davies, Liam Foley, Heath Lindup, Kai Marchetto, Jonah Okines, Joshua Raemaekers, Thomas Winton
Live Club Standings
Trigg Island640
City of Perth SLSC433
Mullaloo312
Sorrento (WA)288
North Cottesloe266
Scarboro130
Fremantle108
Cottesloe73
City of Bunbury66
Quinns Mindarie44
Secret Harbour34
Coogee Beach (WA)33
Albany33
Swanbourne Nedlands32
Dongara-Denison19
Binningup16
Geraldton12
Floreat12
Port Bouvard6
Busselton6
Champion Bay5
Mandurah5
Denmark3
Esperance-Goldfields0
Alkimos Surf Life Saving Club0
Dalyellup Beach0