Final
PosTeamPoints
1Trigg Island Red
Nikita Fredonnet, Daniel Humble, Jake Smith, Madison Toms
18
2Trigg Island Green
Devon Caren, Ceris Graham, Benjamin Jones, Ellie Parsons
16
3City Black
Kiera Albertsen, Max Anderson Loake, Benjamin Carrick, Brittany Huitenga
14
4North Cott A Team
Stephen Bird, Harry Hewitt, Tegan Maffescioni, Asa Nowell
12
5North Cott B Team
Jesse Phillips, Julia Phillips, Adam Sudlow, Rachel Withoos
10
6City Red
Ethan Jackson, Jacqueline Lord, Nicola Scott, Riley Walker
8
7Sorrento A
Ashlee Booker, Drew Corrigan, Callan Preiato, Sydney Rafferty, Daniel Snook
6
8Mullaloo B
Brett Gould, Michael Kavanagh, Soraya Lee, Ellie Marlow
4
9Mullaloo A
Alexander Baker, Danielle Honor, Neve Macleod, Jack Wilson
2
10North Cott C Team
Charlie Hewitt, Lily Mather, Daniel Peters, Bridget Wilson
11Scarboro Black
Jane Harwood, Ben Johnson, Hannah Jones, Paul McKenner
12Secret Harbour
Oliver Brehaut, Kali Grayson-Dharmaputri
13Cottesloe Pylon
Glenn Eldon, Courtney Franz, Lucas Purdie, Taylah Suda
14Sorrento B
Elise Airey, Taylah Rafferty, Matthew Rowe
15South West
Byron Albertsen, Mia Nandapi, Mitchell Rabjones, Lauren Smaniotto
16Fremantle
Phoebe Ashworth, Nicholas Dart, Charlotte Gibbons, Lachlann Penman
17scarboro gold
Thomas Edrich, Thomas Horton, Sadhbh Sweeney, Niccola Sweeney
Registrations
NoTeam
1City Black
Kiera Albertsen, Max Anderson Loake, Benjamin Carrick, Brittany Huitenga
2City Red
Ethan Jackson, Jacqueline Lord, Nicola Scott, Riley Walker
3Cottesloe Pylon
Glenn Eldon, Courtney Franz, Lucas Purdie, Taylah Suda
4Fremantle
Phoebe Ashworth, Nicholas Dart, Charlotte Gibbons, Lachlann Penman
5Mullaloo A
Alexander Baker, Danielle Honor, Neve Macleod, Jack Wilson
6Mullaloo B
Brett Gould, Michael Kavanagh, Soraya Lee, Ellie Marlow
7North Cott A Team
Stephen Bird, Harry Hewitt, Tegan Maffescioni, Asa Nowell
8North Cott B Team
Jesse Phillips, Julia Phillips, Adam Sudlow, Rachel Withoos
9North Cott C Team
Charlie Hewitt, Lily Mather, Daniel Peters, Bridget Wilson
10Scarboro Black
Jane Harwood, Ben Johnson, Hannah Jones, Paul McKenner
11scarboro gold
Thomas Edrich, Thomas Horton, Niccola Sweeney, Sadhbh Sweeney
12Secret Harbour
Oliver Brehaut, Kali Grayson-Dharmaputri
13Secrets
Luke Awang, Tyla Savage
14Sorrento A
Ashlee Booker, Drew Corrigan, Callan Preiato, Sydney Rafferty, Daniel Snook
15Sorrento B
Elise Airey, Taylah Rafferty, Matthew Rowe
16South West
Byron Albertsen, Mia Nandapi, Mitchell Rabjones, Lauren Smaniotto
17Trigg Island Green
Devon Caren, Ceris Graham, Benjamin Jones, Ellie Parsons
18Trigg Island Red
Nikita Fredonnet, Daniel Humble, Jake Smith, Madison Toms
Live Club Standings
City Black135
Trigg Island Red122
North Cott A Team96
Trigg Island Green90
Sorrento A86
City Red73
North Cott B Team66
Secret Harbour57
Scarboro Black47
North Cott C Team41
South West37
Mullaloo B36
Sorrento B34
Mullaloo A29
Cottesloe Pylon23
Fremantle15
scarboro gold3