Final
PosTeamPoints
1Sorrento A
Declan Cook, Joseph Crowley, Lucy Wakefield, Elyse Weston
18
2Trigg Island Red
Aysha Ferguson, Nyah Gray, Joshua Hantke, Kai Marchetto
16
3City Black
Jackson Blom, Imogen Herrington, Nathan Hunt, Alice Williams
14
4Trigg Island Green
Heather Burke, Liam Foley, Mikaela Innocent, Lucas Walker
12
5City Red
Sophie Baron-Hay, Rory Dalton, Mia Jackson, Owen Lilleyman
10
6Secret Harbour
Luke Awang, Mia Bennett, Byron Finch, Keira Mladineo
8
7Mullaloo A
Alyssa Calnon, Mitchell Eady, Mitchell Lee, Leah Martin
6
8North Cott B Team
Joel Halley, Ivy Moore, Thomas Simich, Caitlin Wagstaff
4
9Mullaloo B
Claudia Dineen, Sean McConnon, Zachary Scullino, Katie Waddell
2
10South West
Mia Nandapi, Ross Paoliello, Paige Stegmann, Tristan White
11Fremantle
Archie Davis, Charlotte Gibbons, Sienna Menin, Johann Szymanski
12Cottesloe Pylon
Jack Burling, Ethan Duffy, Charlotte George, Tilly Wittenoom
13Sorrento B
Sienna Algeri, Caleb Bailey, Monique Phillips, Benjamin Snook
14North Cott A Team
Harry Alliss, Charlotte Churcher, Zac Dewar, Sarah Harvey
15Scarboro Black
Maverick Cake, Alice Harwood, Phoebe Jones, Riley Somers
16scarboro gold
Kai Dehavilland, Cohan Hinkley, Ella McCullagh, Seren Sweeney
Registrations
NoTeam
1City Black
Jackson Blom, Imogen Herrington, Nathan Hunt, Alice Williams
2City Red
Sophie Baron-Hay, Rory Dalton, Mia Jackson, Owen Lilleyman
3Cottesloe Pylon
Jack Burling, Ethan Duffy, Charlotte George, Tilly Wittenoom
4Fremantle
Archie Davis, Charlotte Gibbons, Sienna Menin, Johann Szymanski
5Mullaloo A
Alyssa Calnon, Mitchell Eady, Mitchell Lee, Leah Martin
6Mullaloo B
Claudia Dineen, Sean McConnon, Zachary Scullino, Katie Waddell
7North Cott A Team
Harry Alliss, Charlotte Churcher, Zac Dewar, Sarah Harvey
8North Cott B Team
Joel Halley, Ivy Moore, Thomas Simich, Caitlin Wagstaff
9North Cott C Team
Tobias Evans, Baxter Mangini, Eloise Massey, Asha Moxham
10Scarboro Black
Maverick Cake, Alice Harwood, Phoebe Jones, Riley Somers
11scarboro gold
Kai Dehavilland, Cohan Hinkley, Ella McCullagh, Seren Sweeney
12Secret Harbour
Luke Awang, Mia Bennett, Byron Finch, Keira Mladineo
13Sorrento A
Declan Cook, Joseph Crowley, Lucy Wakefield, Elyse Weston
14Sorrento B
Sienna Algeri, Caleb Bailey, Monique Phillips, Benjamin Snook
15South West
Mia Nandapi, Ross Paoliello, Paige Stegmann, Tristan White
16Trigg Island Green
Heather Burke, Liam Foley, Mikaela Innocent, Lucas Walker
17Trigg Island Red
Aysha Ferguson, Nyah Gray, Joshua Hantke, Kai Marchetto
Live Club Standings
City Black135
Trigg Island Red122
North Cott A Team96
Trigg Island Green90
Sorrento A86
City Red73
North Cott B Team66
Secret Harbour57
Scarboro Black47
North Cott C Team41
South West37
Mullaloo B36
Sorrento B34
Mullaloo A29
Cottesloe Pylon23
Fremantle15
scarboro gold3