Final
PosTeamPoints
1Trigg Island Red
Nikita Fredonnet, Daniel Humble, Will Savage, Simone Wilson
18
2City Black
Kiera Albertsen, Max Anderson Loake, Benjamin Carrick, Gabrielle Murphy
16
3Trigg Island Green
Devon Caren, Siena Crevacore, Ceris Graham, Byron Kimber
14
4City Red
Mark Dropulich, Brittany Huitenga, Kalani Scott, Riley Walker
12
5Sorrento A
Drew Corrigan, Sydney Rafferty, Daniel Snook, Meg Warne
10
6Secret Harbour
Oliver Brehaut, Kali Grayson-Dharmaputri, Caitlin Hide, Joshua Maurice
8
7Mullaloo A
Neve Macleod, Kelsey Roberts, Jack Wilson, David Wood
6
8North Cott A Team
Matilda Colwell, Tegan Maffescioni, Brendan Peters, Jesse Phillips
4
9Mullaloo B
Ryan Hewlett, Harry Jones, Soraya Lee, Ellie Marlow
2
10North Cott B Team
Lee McGovern, Daniel Peters, Julia Phillips, Casey Rushforth
11Fremantle
Kate Collins, Mark Housham, Jonathan Kay, Amber Kinnane
12scarboro gold
Thomas Edrich, Warren Jones, Sadhbh Sweeney, Niccola Sweeney
13Cottesloe Pylon
Glenn Eldon, Adam Fortey, Taylah Suda, Alicia Ward
14Scarboro Black
Jane Harwood, Ben Johnson, Hannah Jones, Dylan Spiby
15Rampant Swans
Jarvis Banfield, Matilda Banfield, Benjamin Juengling, Miriam Williams
Registrations
NoTeam
1City Black
Kiera Albertsen, Max Anderson Loake, Benjamin Carrick, Gabrielle Murphy
2City Red
Mark Dropulich, Brittany Huitenga, Kalani Scott, Riley Walker
3Cottesloe Pylon
Glenn Eldon, Adam Fortey, Taylah Suda, Alicia Ward
4Fremantle
Kate Collins, Mark Housham, Jonathan Kay, Amber Kinnane
5Mullaloo A
Neve Macleod, Kelsey Roberts, Jack Wilson, David Wood
6Mullaloo B
Ryan Hewlett, Harry Jones, Soraya Lee, Ellie Marlow
7North Cott A Team
Matilda Colwell, Tegan Maffescioni, Brendan Peters, Jesse Phillips
8North Cott B Team
Lee McGovern, Daniel Peters, Julia Phillips, Casey Rushforth
9Rampant Swans
Jarvis Banfield, Matilda Banfield, Benjamin Juengling, Miriam Williams
10Scarboro Black
Jane Harwood, Ben Johnson, Hannah Jones, Dylan Spiby
11scarboro gold
Thomas Edrich, Warren Jones, Niccola Sweeney, Sadhbh Sweeney
12Secret Harbour
Oliver Brehaut, Kali Grayson-Dharmaputri, Caitlin Hide, Joshua Maurice
13Sorrento A
Drew Corrigan, Sydney Rafferty, Daniel Snook, Meg Warne
14Trigg Island Green
Devon Caren, Siena Crevacore, Ceris Graham, Byron Kimber
15Trigg Island Red
Nikita Fredonnet, Daniel Humble, Will Savage, Simone Wilson
Live Club Standings
City Black150
Trigg Island Red129
Trigg Island Green92
North Cott A Team88
City Red83
Secret Harbour72
Scarboro Black70
Sorrento A60
Cottesloe Pylon56
Mullaloo A50
Mullaloo B48
North Cott B Team47
Rampant Swans20
Fremantle17
scarboro gold4