Final
PosTeamPoints
1North Cott A Team
Matthew Cochran, Tom Gatti, Joshua Gray, Matthew Norton
18
2Scarboro Black
Mark Campbell, Brendan Doyle, Benjamin Pearse, Benjamin Whitehurst
16
3City Black
Todd Bowler, Shane Bowler, John Foster, Marc Goodall
14
4City Red
James Abbott, Patrick Anderson Loake, Thomas Lowther, Mundawae Sanderson-Green
12
5Cottesloe Pylon
Andrew Colvin, Daniel Hall, Kieron Safstrom, Stuart Turnbull
10
6North Cott B Team
Luke Cribb, Angus Hanna, Angus Nicol, Patrick Sewell
8
7Mullaloo A
Sean Coventry, Isaac Crothers, Tyler Nuku, Luke Triston
6
8Mullaloo B
Mathew Colbourne, Connor Marlow, Jake Platt, Adam Sami
4
9scarboro gold
Andrew Bates, Cameron Buchanan, Peter Stevens, Matthew Watson
2
10Secret Harbour
Iain Lund, Matthew Osborne, Ethan Pugh, John Turner
11Fremantle
Dean Davidson, Robert Myers, Jake Silipo, Alec Vukovich
12Trigg Island Green
Rodney Bennett, Eric Boelen, Bruce Boelen, Jarod Monaghan
13Sorrento A
Michael Crane, Mark Gannon, Christopher Hainsworth, Kevin Haynes
Registrations
NoTeam
1City Black
Shane Bowler, Todd Bowler, John Foster, Marc Goodall
2City Red
James Abbott, Patrick Anderson Loake, Thomas Lowther, Mundawae Sanderson-Green
3Cottesloe Pylon
Andrew Colvin, Daniel Hall, Kieron Safstrom, Stuart Turnbull
4Fremantle
Dean Davidson, Robert Myers, Jake Silipo, Alec Vukovich
5Mullaloo A
Sean Coventry, Isaac Crothers, Tyler Nuku, Luke Triston
6Mullaloo B
Mathew Colbourne, Connor Marlow, Jake Platt, Adam Sami
7North Cott A Team
Matthew Cochran, Tom Gatti, Joshua Gray, Matthew Norton
8North Cott B Team
Luke Cribb, Angus Hanna, Angus Nicol, Patrick Sewell
9Scarboro Black
Mark Campbell, Brendan Doyle, Benjamin Pearse, Benjamin Whitehurst
10scarboro gold
Andrew Bates, Cameron Buchanan, Peter Stevens, Matthew Watson
11Secret Harbour
Iain Lund, Matthew Osborne, Ethan Pugh, John Turner
12Sorrento A
Michael Crane, Mark Gannon, Christopher Hainsworth, Kevin Haynes
13Trigg Island Green
Rodney Bennett, Bruce Boelen, Eric Boelen, Jarod Monaghan
Live Club Standings
City Black150
Trigg Island Red129
Trigg Island Green92
North Cott A Team88
City Red83
Secret Harbour72
Scarboro Black70
Sorrento A60
Cottesloe Pylon56
Mullaloo A50
Mullaloo B48
North Cott B Team47
Rampant Swans20
Fremantle17
scarboro gold4