Final
PosTeamPoints
1City of Perth SLSC B
Dolce Walker, Elinor Webster, Alice Williams, Grace Young
6
2Fremantle Team A
Phoebe Ashworth, Bridie Duffy, Charlotte Gibbons, Sophie Mattingly
5
3City of Perth SLSC A
Sophie Baron-Hay, Ashley Eldon, Sienna Greig, Abigail Minchin
4
4Trigg Island c
Philippa Attwell, Heather Burke, Aysha Ferguson, Alessandra Gillmore
3
5Mullaloo A
Aimee Honor, Leah Martin, Elli van den Broeke, Katie Waddell
2
6Trigg Island B
Amalie Haar-Bellekom, Samantha Lourey, Indie-Lee Mulvay, Femke Negus
1
7Mullaloo B
Jade Bamforth, Leigh Kimber, Annika Rasmussen, Jenna Stummer
8North Cottesloe A (Sweep D. Hunt)
Lucinda Blunt, Eloise Massey, Ivy Moore, Caitlin Wagstaff
9Trigg Island a
Nyah Gray, Eva Hill, Mikaela Innocent, Georgia Moar
10Secret Harbour Youth A
Amelia Anderson, Mia Bennett, Ellie Bennett, Keira Mladineo
Registrations
NoTeam
1City of Perth SLSC A
Sophie Baron-Hay, Ashley Eldon, Sienna Greig, Abigail Minchin
2City of Perth SLSC B
Dolce Walker, Elinor Webster, Alice Williams, Grace Young
3Fremantle Team A
Phoebe Ashworth, Bridie Duffy, Charlotte Gibbons, Sophie Mattingly
4Mullaloo A
Aimee Honor, Leah Martin, Elli van den Broeke, Katie Waddell
5Mullaloo B
Jade Bamforth, Leigh Kimber, Annika Rasmussen, Jenna Stummer
6North Cottesloe A (Sweep D. Hunt)
Lucinda Blunt, Eloise Massey, Ivy Moore, Caitlin Wagstaff
7Scarboro A
Eva Butler, Alice Harwood, Ella McCullagh, Seren Sweeney
8Secret Harbour Youth A
Amelia Anderson, Ellie Bennett, Mia Bennett, Keira Mladineo
9Trigg Island a
Nyah Gray, Eva Hill, Mikaela Innocent, Georgia Moar
10Trigg Island B
Amalie Haar-Bellekom, Samantha Lourey, Indie-Lee Mulvay, Femke Negus
11Trigg Island c
Philippa Attwell, Heather Burke, Aysha Ferguson, Alessandra Gillmore
Live Club Standings
Trigg Island157
Sorrento (WA)131
City of Perth SLSC99
North Cottesloe59
Cottesloe47
Mullaloo44
Quinns Mindarie38
City of Bunbury33
Fremantle33
Binningup24
Scarboro19
Secret Harbour15
Floreat12
Albany4
Coogee Beach (WA)2
Geraldton0
Mandurah0
Swanbourne Nedlands0