Final
PosTeamPoints
1Trigg Island Team B
Liam Foley, Jonah Okines, Joshua Raemaekers, Lucas Walker
6
2City of Perth SLSC Team A
Jackson Blom, Fred Le Messurier, Owen Lilleyman
5
3Trigg Island Team A
Rhys Bawden, Fraser Bytheway, Kai Marchetto, Declan Sullivan
4
4Sorrento (WA) Team B
Caleb Bailey, Declan Cook, Jay Solly, Brett Wainwright
3
5Fremantle Team A
Luke Collins, Patrick Dart, Archie Davis, Joshua Douglas
2
6Sorrento (WA) Team A
Joseph Crowley, Jay Miles, Callum Sainsbury, Benjamin Snook
1
7Trigg Island Team C
Jarvis Caren, Jacob Cassey, Harper Davies, Thomas Winton
8Secret Harbour Team A
Luke Awang, Oliver Brehaut, Byron Finch
9Mullaloo B
Aron Cook, Mitchell Lee, Lachy Macleod, Zachary Scullino
10Cottesloe Team B
Adam Fortey, Joshua Howard, Max Kaelin, Glen Scully-Ward
11Mullaloo Team C
Drew Brown, Thomas Harvey, Luke McChord, Max Smith
12Fremantle Team C
Sean Dickson, Jack Hadley, Angus McLachlan, Johann Szymanski
Registrations
NoTeam
1City of Perth SLSC Team A
Jackson Blom, Fred Le Messurier, Owen Lilleyman
2Cottesloe A
Jack Burling, Nicholas Matier, Xavier Matier, James Townshend
3Cottesloe Team B
Adam Fortey, Joshua Howard, Max Kaelin, Glen Scully-Ward
4Fremantle Team A
Luke Collins, Patrick Dart, Archie Davis, Joshua Douglas
5Fremantle Team C
Sean Dickson, Jack Hadley, Angus McLachlan, Johann Szymanski
6Mullaloo B
Aron Cook, Mitchell Lee, Lachy Macleod, Zachary Scullino
7Mullaloo Team C
Drew Brown, Thomas Harvey, Luke McChord, Max Smith
8Scarboro A
Kai Dehavilland, Cohen Hinkley, Camden Pires, Riley Somers
9Secret Harbour Team A
Luke Awang, Oliver Brehaut, Byron Finch
10Sorrento (WA) Team A
Joseph Crowley, Jay Miles, Callum Sainsbury, Benjamin Snook
11Sorrento (WA) Team B
Caleb Bailey, Declan Cook, Jay Solly, Brett Wainwright
12Trigg Island Team A
Rhys Bawden, Fraser Bytheway, Kai Marchetto, Declan Sullivan
13Trigg Island Team B
Liam Foley, Jonah Okines, Joshua Raemaekers, Lucas Walker
14Trigg Island Team C
Jarvis Caren, Jacob Cassey, Harper Davies, Thomas Winton
Live Club Standings
Trigg Island157
Sorrento (WA)131
City of Perth SLSC99
North Cottesloe59
Cottesloe47
Mullaloo44
Quinns Mindarie38
City of Bunbury33
Fremantle33
Binningup24
Scarboro19
Secret Harbour15
Floreat12
Albany4
Coogee Beach (WA)2
Geraldton0
Mandurah0
Swanbourne Nedlands0